Anti Cold Tablets
14.3 INR/Pack
Product Details:
- Ingredients PARACETAMOL 500+ PHENYALPHRINE 5 MG + CAFFEIE 30MG + DIPHENYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS
- Physical Form Tablets
- Click to View more
X
Anti Cold Tablets Price And Quantity
- 14.3 INR/Pack
- 100 Tablet
Anti Cold Tablets Product Specifications
- PARACETAMOL 500+ PHENYALPHRINE 5 MG + CAFFEIE 30MG + DIPHENYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS
- Tablets
Anti Cold Tablets Trade Information
- Australia North America South America Western Europe Middle East Africa Asia Central America Eastern Europe
- All India
Other Products in 'Pharmaceutical Tablets' category
Get in touch with us